3 - 6 September 2019
Kuala Lumpur
Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Representative: ABHIJIT VASUDEO SAWANT
Website: http://www.asindiainc.com
Booth: 122
Representative: Ms. Anna Stuehrman
Website: http://www.abertax.com
Booth: F
Representative: Sami Khatib
Website: http://www.accuma.com
Booth: A & H
Representative: Mr. Eric Thiel
Website: http://www.accumalux.com
Booth: 90
Representative: Mr. Thomas Ohl
Website: http://www.accumation.de
Booth: 99
Representative: Mr. Morten Christoffersen
Website: http://www.accurate.dk
Booth: 117
Representative: Morten Christoffersen
Website: www.accurate.dk
Booth: 117
Representative: Mr. Assad Shaikh
Website: http://www.acsleadtech.com
Booth: 86
Representative: Mr. Ugur Gunduz
Website: http://www.akumsan.com/
Booth: 6
Representative: Mrs. Fulya Haşhaş
Website: http://www.alfakutu.com
Booth: 100 & 103
Representative: Mr. Victor Yang
Website: http://www.alphabeta.com.cn/
Booth: 15
Representative: Mr. Hubert Deruette
Website: http://www.amer-sil.com
Booth: G
Representative: Ms. Jessica Chiu
Website: http://www.anpei.com
Booth: 101
Representative: Khushal Bhatia
Website: http://www.abppl.com
Booth: 62&63
Representative: Khushal Bhatia
Website: http://www.abppl.com/
Booth: 62 & 63
Representative: Matthieu Jore
Website: http://www.ateliersroche.fr/
Booth: T
Representative: Carlos Barreneche
Website: http://www.atomizedproductsgroup.com
Booth: 82
Representative: Mr. Dai Ming
Website: http://www.bnf-tech.com
Booth: 45
Representative: Mr. Celal Saricam
Website: http://www.batekeng.com
Booth: 104 & 105
Representative: Mr. Alvin Huang
Website: http://www.btscl.com
Booth: 47
Representative: Cédric Gillot
Website: http://www.bernard-dumas.fr/en
Booth: 115
Representative: Sanver Chen
Website: http://www.better-tech.net
Booth: 93 & 94
Representative: Tim Knaus
Website: http://www.blackdiamond-structures.com
Booth: 72
Representative: Mr. Karl-Heinz Reinisch
Website: www.rosendahlnextrom.com
Booth: 43 & 44
Representative: Yoo. Chang-Han
Website: http://www.booyeoung.com
Booth: 123
Representative: Mr. Teng Hock Swee
Website: http://www.borregaard.com/
Booth: 1
Representative: Paolina Atanassova
Website: http://www.cabotcorp.com
Booth: 85
Representative: Mr. Wu Jianfeng
Website: http://www.zjjrdz.com
Booth: 83
Representative: Ms. Ilma Chuang
Website: http://www.chentech.com.tw/eindex
Booth: 119
Representative: Mike Dunn
Website: https://chloride-technical.com
Booth: T
Representative: Yu Chen
Website: http://www.cqyuanfeng.com
Booth: 118
Representative: Jone Ren
Website: http://www.cqzskj.com/
Booth: 74
Representative: Michael Wipperfuerth
Website: http://www.cmwtec.de
Booth: 67
Representative: Mark.Richardson
Representative: Mr. Christopher Gorenc
Website: http://www.convertedproducts.com
Booth: 92
Representative: Mr. Dawn Heng
Website: http://www.daramic.com/
Booth: 75 & 87
Representative: Mr. Kevin Campbell
Website: http://www.digatron.com
Booth: 29
Representative: Joe McKinley
Website: http://www.eagleoxide.com
Booth: 73
Representative: Mr. Terry Kim
Website: http://www.ebckorea.com
Booth: 80 & 81
Representative: Mrs. Sabine Flemming
Website: http://www.ecobatgroup.com
Booth: 129
Representative: Mr. Michael Wetzel
Website: http://www.eirich.com
Booth: 11
Representative: Cynthia Kolb
Website: http://www.energ2.com/
Booth: 34
Representative: Mr. Thomas Kaspar
Website: http://www.engitec.com
Booth: 102
Representative: Christophe Thuet
Website: http://entek.com
Booth: 52 & 58
Representative: Capt. Anil K Verma
Website: http://www.erozindia.com
Booth: W
Representative: yaqin chen
Website: http://www.faam.com.cn
Booth: 5
Representative: Ujjval Lakhotia
Website: http://www.fireflyenergy.com
Representative: Diego Almendros
Website: http://www.frimax.es/en/
Booth: 116
Representative: Sascha Brothuhn
Website: http://froetek.com
Booth: 42
Representative: Ms. Amanda Hung
Website: http://www.battery-machine.com.tw
Booth: 110
Representative: Adam Chen
Booth: 114 & 121
Representative: Francesco Mori
Website: http://www.gme-recycling.com
Booth: 5
Representative: Leon Wang
Website: http://www.glatfelter.com
Booth: 48
Representative: Yatao Li
Website: http://www.bdsunlight.com
Booth: 109
Representative: Mr. Kevin Nie
Website: http://www.baodingsunlight.com
Booth: 109
Representative: James Hopkins
Website: http://www.goonveanfibres.com
Booth: 91
Representative: PRANIT DERE
Website: http://www.gtame.com
Booth: 71
Representative: Angela Pan
Website: http://www.gzbwxj.com/
Booth: 124
Representative: Mr. Thomas Loeffler
Website: http://www.hadi.com
Booth: 10
Representative: Eric Holtan
Website: http://www.hmndgroup.com/
Booth: 25
Representative: Ms. Anke Janning
Website: www.heraeus-porocarb.com
Booth: 51 & 59
Representative: Violet Wen
Website: http://www.hollingsworth-vose.com/
Booth: 96
Representative: Christian Papmahl
Website: http://inbatec.de
Booth: 28
Representative: Maggie
Website: http://www.battery-global.com
Booth: M7
Representative: Matthew Zea
Website: http://internationalthermalsystems.com/
Booth: 95
Representative: Bob Sullivan
Website: http://www.iqpower.com
Booth: O
Representative: Amit Parakh
Website: www.jainmetalgroup.com
Booth: 70
Representative: Mr. Shiva Subramanian
Website: http://jcalloys.com/
Booth: 49 & 61
Representative: Ms. Nancy
Website: http://www.cemt.cn
Booth: 77
Representative: Ms. Yu Zhao
Website: http://www.jsdljn.com
Booth: Q
Representative: Ji Ma
Website: http://www.jydosh.com
Booth: 13
Representative: Rock Qian
Website: www.apk-china.net
Booth: 53
Representative: Reddy Gu
Website: http://www.jsjf.com.cn
Booth: 54
Representative: Mr. Jack Song
Website: http://www.sanhuancn.com
Booth: 39
Representative: Mr. Jason Hsu
Website: http://www.junechen.net
Booth: 50
Representative: Chih-Yen, Lin
Website: http://www.kaelii.com.tw
Booth: 88
Representative: Mr. Anders Källström
Website: http://www.kallstrom.com
Booth: 76
Representative: KIMBERLY CHAI
Website: http://www.kgcscientific.com
Booth: 4
Representative: Mr. Manoj Pagar
Website: http://www.kraftpowercon.com/
Booth: 8 & 9
Representative: Chia Yu Lee
Website: http://www.lienming-machine.com/
Booth: 113
Representative: Douglas Bornas
Website: https://www.mac-eng.com
Booth: 32
Representative: Mr. Pranit Dere
Website: http://www.manikamoulds.com
Booth: 40 & 41
Representative: Mr. Roland Sattler
Website: http://www.microporous.net/
Booth: 78 & 84
Representative: Mr.Balraj R
Website: www.microtexindia.com
Booth: V
Representative: Mr. David Hwang
Website: http://www.moojinsv.com/
Booth: B & C
Representative: Ujwal Afre
Website: http://www.mssindia.co.in
Booth: R
Representative: Takashi Sagiyama
Website: http://www.nsg.com
Booth: D
Representative: Ms. Melissa Maggioni
Website: http://www.omi-nbe.com
Booth: 79, 80
Representative: Kent Lancaster
Website: http://www.oakpresses.com/
Booth: 24
Representative: Elena Sartori
Website: http://www.orsaiec.com
Booth: 3
Representative: Tony Dong
Website: http://www.nonwoventechnologies.com/
Booth: 98
Representative: Mr. Thorsten Peters
Website: http://www.penoxgroup.com
Booth: 97 & 106
Representative: Mr. Nikunj Aggarwal
Website: http://pilotindustries.co.in
Booth: X
Representative: Mr. Fabio Aresi
Website: http://www.pinco-sa.com
Booth: 55
Representative: Mr. Alex Leong
Website: http://www.polyworld.com.my
Booth: 46
Representative: Leow Lay Seh
Website: http://www.porex.com
Booth: 14
Representative: Kamal Vorma
Website: www.purpleproduct.com
Booth: L
Representative: Gaofei Feng
Website: http://www.pyhuitong.com/
Booth: 126
Representative: Brendt Halliday
Website: http://www.pyrotek.com/lead
Booth: E
Representative: Lorry Lu
Website: http://www.chinayazhi.com
Booth: 31
Representative: Mr. Sloven
Website: http://www.yucry.com
Booth: 107
Representative: Ms. Masliza Mat Hussin
Website: http://www.quasi-s.com.sg/
Booth: 57
Representative: Yanchao Xing
Website: http://www.jinkeli.com
Booth: 64
Representative: QU YIHUA
Website: http://www.huayangagm.com
Booth: 18
Representative: Jasmine Zhao
Website: http://www.zbxinxu.com
Booth: 112
Representative: Mr. Chen Wang
Website: http://www.sdjljt.cn
Booth: 16
Representative: Sadanand Shingne
Website: http://www.shinganiabatteries.com/
Booth: 56
Representative: Mr. Ding Guanbao
Website: http://www.fiberglasschina.com
Booth: 36
Representative: Bülent Çivici
Website: http://www.sistemmakina.com
Booth: K
Representative: Mr. Scott Fink
Website: http://sorfinyoshimura.com
Booth: 33
Representative: Marcello Fantoni
Website: http://www.sovemagroup.com/
Booth: 68 & 69
Representative: Ms. Pournima Pagar
Website: http://www.ssrlchemicals.com/
Booth: M1
Representative: NINGFANGCHAO
Website: http://www.qzhuakemould.com
Booth: 22
Representative: Terry Wang / Tom Wang
Website: http://www.tahtong.com
Booth: 21
Representative: Mr. Vincent Huang
Website: https://www.tcmac.com.tw/
Booth: 89
Representative: Mr. Mark Gardiner
Website: http://www.tbseng.co.uk
Booth: 30
Representative: Ms. Laura Oliveri
Website: http://termar.it
Booth: 108
Representative: Jacky
Website: http://www.tcycfg.com
Booth: 23
Representative: Ms. Joy Zhou
Website: http://www.unionsum.com
Booth: 120
Representative: David Bush
Website: http://www.unisegproducts.com
Booth: I
Representative: Rasvir Mustan
Website: http://www.propectin.com
Booth: 2
Representative: Christian Bauer
Website: http://www.hofmann-powersolutions.com
Booth: 37
Representative: Mr. David Scott
Website: http://www.wirtzusa.com/
Booth: 65 & 66
Representative: Yang Wan Bing
Website: http://www.hilans.cn
Booth: 20
Representative: Zhang Shiming
Website: http://www.dhepoxy.com
Booth: 38
Representative: Mr. Bryan Hongzhou Li
Website: http://www.lianhongkj.com
Booth: 130
Representative: Ms. Zou Xiaoyu (Rita)
Website: http://ykzhongjie.com
Booth: 7
Representative: Mr Hao Wang
Website: http://www.zzdcbx.com
Booth: 111
Representative: Ahmet Yavus Saricam
Website: http://www.zesar.com.tr/
Booth: M
Representative: Kelly Ven
Website: http://www.hijoy.cc
Booth: 26
Representative: Mr. Hong Chen
Website: https://zj-hongda.en.alibaba.com/
Booth: 19
Representative: Baocai Wang
Website: http://www.landlong.com/
Booth: 127
Representative: Yu Zhang
Website: www.zjpensheng.com
Booth: N
Representative: Mr. Tony Lee
Website: http://www.tigermembrane.com/
Booth: 60
Representative: Zhiqing Huang
Website: http://www.zssyjd.com/
Booth: 125
Representative: Mr. Huang Zi Feng(Vincent)
Website: http://www.jinxingauntlet.com
Booth: 17